Daftar Bintang tamu Running Man (2019)

Daftar episode (433–483)

433: Special appearances by Jung Eun-ji, Kim Nam-joo, Oh Ha-young, Park Cho-rong, Son Na-eun, Yoon Bo-mi (Apink).

434: Special appearances by Chungha, Doyeon (Weki Meki), Kim Jong-kyu, Lee Gwan-hee, Marcus Foster, Park Chan-hee, Seunghoon, Seungyoon (WINNER), Yang Hee-jong and Yang Hong-seok.

435: Gong Myung (5urprise) Jin Seon-kyu [ko] Lee Dong-hwi Lee Hanee Ryu Seung-ryong

436: Hong Jong-hyun Jeong Yu-mi Jimin Mina (AOA) Lee Yoo-ri Seungri (Big Bang)

437: Go Ara Jung Il-woo Kwon Yul Park Hoon

438: No guests

439: Special appearance by Hong Jin-young.

440: No guests

441: Special appearances by Hwang Je-sung [ko], Nam Chang-hee [ko] and Park Bo-young.

442: Han Da-gam Hong Jin-young Keum Sae-rok

443: Special appearances by Choi Sung-min [ko], Moon Se-yoon, Oh Chang-seok, Lee Sang-yeob and SF9.

444: No guests

445: Bona (Cosmic Girls) Jang Hee-jin Kim Jae-yeong [ko]

446: Ha Seok-jin Kim Ji-seok Lee Yi-kyung

447: Ha Seok-jin Kim Ji-seok Lee Yi-kyung

448: Han Bo-reum Hani Solji (EXID) Kim Hye-yoon Mingyu [ko] Seungkwan (SEVENTEEN

449: Esom Kim Kyung-nam [ko]

450: Lee Dong-hwi

451: No guests

452: No guests

453: Im Soo-hyang Lee Sang-yeob

454: Special appearance by choreographer Lia Kim [ko].

455: Special appearance by choreographer Lia Kim [ko].

456: No guests

457: Chungha Seol In-ah

458: Code Kunst Go Young-bae Lee Tae-wook Pyeon Yoo-il Seo Myun-ho (Soran) Gummy Jung Eun-ji Kim Nam-joo Oh Ha-young Park Cho-rong Son Na-eun Yoon Bo-mi (Apink) Nucksal

459: Code Kunst Go Young-bae Lee Tae-wook Pyeon Yoo-il Seo Myun-ho (Soran) Gummy Jung Eun-ji Kim Nam-joo Oh Ha-young Park Cho-rong Son Na-eun Yoon Bo-mi (Apink) Nucksal

460: Jo Jung-suk Yoona (Girls’ Generation)

461: Jang Jin-hee [ko] Rothy [ko] Seunghee [ko] (Oh My Girl) Song Ji-in [ko]

462: Special appearances by Athlete Choi Soo-in and Jung Joon-il [ko].

463: Bae Seong-woo Cho Yi-hyun [ko] Kim Hye-jun [ko] Sung Dong-il

464: No guests

465: Choi Yu-hwa Lim Ji-yeon Park Jung-min

466: Jang Ye-won [ko] Kim Ye-won Sunny (Girls’ Generation) Sunmi

467: Jang Ye-won [ko] Kim Ye-won Sunny (Girls’ Generation) Sunmi

468: Code Kunst Go Young-bae Lee Tae-wook Pyeon Yoo-il Seo Myun-ho (Soran) Gummy Jung Eun-ji Kim Nam-joo Oh Ha-young Park Cho-rong Son Na-eun Yoon Bo-mi (Apink) Nucksal

469: Code Kunst Go Young-bae Lee Tae-wook Pyeon Yoo-il Seo Myun-ho (Soran) Gummy Jung Eun-ji Kim Nam-joo Oh Ha-young Park Cho-rong Son Na-eun Yoon Bo-mi (Apink) Nucksal

470: No guests

471: Hwang Chi-yeul Kang Mi-na (Gugudan) Park Yoo-na Tiffany (Girls’ Generation)

472: No guests

473: Special appearance by Han Ki-beom [ko]

474: Go Min-si Hwang Bo-ra

475: Hong Hyun-hee [ko] Park Ji-hyun [ko]

476: Hyuna Kang Han-na Lee Guk-joo Sihyeon (Everglow)

477: Choi Ri Heo Kyung-hwan Jinyoung (Got7) Seo Eun-soo

478: Choi Ri Heo Kyung-hwan Jinyoung (Got7) Seo Eun-soo

479: No guests

480: Kang Han-na Lee Hee-jin YooA [ko] (Oh My Girl) Yoo Byung-jae

481: Chanmi Hyejeong Jimin Seolhyun Yuna (AOA)

482: Hwang Bo-ra

483: Heo Kyung-hwan Jun Hyo-seong Kang Tae-oh (5urprise) YOYOMI [ko]

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*